T H E G O D S A N D B O O K O F D E A D A N C I E N T E G Y P T A N D B O O K O F L I V I N G M O D E R N T O R U S
 

-=^=-

GoD
 

        ?

canaries.
 
canary.



:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:
:

Serinus canaria domestica Linnaeus, 1758


   


canary.
KA    

, , ...
.. , , ( )...
- !


canary.
Canary

Conservation status
Domesticated
Scientific classification
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Fringillidae
Subfamily: Carduelinae
Genus: Serinus
Species: S. canaria
Subspecies: S. c. domestica
Trinomial name
Serinus canaria domestica
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Synonyms
Serinus canarius domesticus Linnaeus 1758, I. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1861
 



 
canary.
Bullfinch

Eurasian bullfinch
Least Concern
Scientific classification
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Family: Fringillidae
Subfamily: Carduelinae
Genus: Pyrrhula
Species: P. pyrrhula
Binomial name
Pyrrhula pyrrhula
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Synonyms
Loxia pyrrhula Linnaeus, 1758
 

Birds

Birds are a group of warm-blooded vertebrates constituting the class Aves, characterised by feathers, toothless beaked jaws, the laying of hard-shelled eggs, a high metabolic rate, a four-chambered heart, and a strong yet lightweight skeleton. Birds live worldwide and range in size from the 5.5 cm (2.2 in) bee hummingbird to the 2.8 m (9 ft 2 in) ostrich. There are about ten thousand living species, more than half of which are passerine, or "perching" birds. Birds have wings whose development varies according to species, the only known groups without wings are the extinct moa and elephant birds. Wings, which evolved from forelimbs, gave birds the ability to fly, although further evolution has led to the loss of flight in some birds, including ratites, penguins, and diverse endemic island species. The digestive and respiratory systems of birds are also uniquely adapted for flight. Some bird species of aquatic environments, particularly seabirds and some waterbirds, have further evolved for swimming.
 
canary.


Male house sparrow (Passer domesticus)
Scientific classification
Kingdom: Animalia
Phylum: Chordata
Class: Aves
Order: Passeriformes
Suborder: Passeri
Infraorder: Passerida
Superfamily: Passeroidea
Family: Passeridae
Rafinesque, 1815
Type genus
Passer
Brisson, 1760
Genera
Hypocryptadius
Carpospiza
Petronia
Onychostruthus
Montifringilla
Pyrgilauda
Gymnoris
Passer
 





FITO TECHNOLOGY  LLC
High tech manufacturing company
website : www.fito.technology       e-mail : mail@fito.technology       phone: +7495 728 8363




God for swim.
O S I R I S
God for swim.

Press for swim..
click
Ra God.
R A