T H E G O D S A N D B O O K O F D E A D A N C I E N T E G Y P T A N D B O O K O F L I V I N G M O D E R N T O R U S
 

-=^=-

GoD
 


Q U A N T U M    M E T H E M A T I C S


L O O K    A N D    S A Y

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia

John Horton Conway was an English mathematician active in the theory of finite groups, knot theory, number theory, combinatorial game theory and coding theory.
He also made contributions to many branches of recreational mathematics, most notably the invention of the cellular automaton called the Game of Life.

In mathematics, the look-and-say sequence is the sequence of integers beginning as follows:
1, 11, 21, 1211, 111221, 312211, 13112221, 1113213211, ...

Conway's constant as a polynomial root
Conway's constant is the unique positive real root of the following polynomial:

x71 ± 0x70 - x69 - 2x68 - x67 + 2x66 + 2x65 + x64 - x63 - x62 - x61 - x60 - x59 + 2x58 + 5x57 + 3x56 - 2x55 - 10x54
- 3x53 - 2x52 + 6x51 + 6x50 + x49 + 9x48 - 3x47 - 7x46 - 8x45 - 8x44 + 10x43 + 6x42 + 8x41 - 5x40 - 12x39 + 7x38 - 7x37 + 7x36
+ x35 - 3x34 + 10x33 + x32 - 6x31 - 2x30 - 10x29 - 3x28 + 2x27 + 9x26 - 3x25 + 14x24 - 8x23 ± 0x22 - 7x21 + 9x20 + 3x19 - 4x18
- 10x17 - 7x16 + 12x15 + 7x14 + 2x13 - 12x12 - 4x11 - 2x10 + 5x9 ± 0x8 + x7 - 7x6 + 7x5 - 4x4 + 12x3 - 6x2 + 3x1 - 6x0 = 0

λ ≈ 1,303577269034

if E=mc2 , and if m=c22 , then E=c24

look and say sequence
N Symbol Element Developing Length
1HHydrogen222
2HeHelium1311222113321132211221121332211232
3LiLithium31221132221222112112322211227
4BeBeryllium11131221131211322113321132211221121332211242
5BBoron132113212221132221222112112322211234
6CCarbon311311221132211221121332211228
7NNitrogen11131221222112112322211224
8OOxygen13211221121332211218
9FFluorine3112112322211214
10NeNeon11121332211212
11NaSodium1232221129
12MgMagnesium311332211210
13AlAluminium111322211210
14SiSilicon13221127
15PPhosphorus31131122211212
16SSulfur111312211210
17ClChlorine1321126
18ArArgon31124
19KPotassium11124
20CaCalcium122
21ScScandium311311222113311216
22TiTitanium1113122113111214
23VVanadium132113128
24CrChromium311325
25MnManganese11131122211212
26FeIron131221128
27CoCobalt321125
28NiNickel111331128
29CuCopper1311126
30ZnZinc3123
31GaGallium1322113312221133217
32GeGermanium3113112221131112211322223
33AsArsenic1113122113121132211332211226
34SeSelenium1321132122211322211220
35BrBromine311311221132211216
36KrKrypton1113122122211214
37RbRubidium132112211210
38SrStrontium31121127
39YYttrium11121337
40ZrZirconium1232221133122211311221123
41NbNiobium1113122113322113111221131222129
42MoMolybdenum1321132221131211321120
43TcTechnetium31132211321222115
44RuRuthenium13221133122211311221121
45RhRhodium31131122211311122113122124
46PdPalladium11131221131211321118
47AgArgentum13211321222112
48CdCadmium311311221110
49InIndium111312218
50SnTin132115
51SbAntimony31122217
52TeTellurium132211331221113
53IIodine31131122211311122118
54XeXenon1113122113121114
55CsCaesium132113218
56BaBarium3113116
57LaLanthanum111315
58CeCerium132113311210
59PrPraseodymium311311128
60NdNeodymium1113126
61PmPromethium1323
62SmSamarium3113326
63EuEuropium11132227
64GdGadolinium1322113311211
65TbTerbium311311222113111216
66DyDysprosium11131221131212
67HoHolmium13211327
68ErErbium3113112229
69TmThulium1113122113311214
70YbYtterbium132113111210
71LuLutetium3113126
72HfHafnium111325
73TaTantalum1311222113321132211221121332211332
74WTungsten31221132221222112112322211327
75ReRhenium11131221131211322113321132211221121332211342
76OsOsmium13211321221132221222112112322211334
77IrIridium311311221132211221121332211328
78PtPlatinum11131221222112112322211324
79AuAurum13211221121332211318
80HgMercury3112112322211314
81TlThallium11121332211312
82PbPlumbum1232221139
83BiBismuth311332211310
84PoPolonium111322211310
85AtAstatine13221137
86RnRadon31131122211312
87FrFrancium111312211310
88RaRadium1321136
89AcActinium31134
90ThThorium11134
91PaProtactinium132
92UUranium31
93NpNeptunium
94PuPlutonium
95AmAmericium
96CmCurium
97BkBerkelium
98CfCalifornium
99EsEinsteinium
100FmFermium
101MdMendelevium
102NoNobelium
103LrLawrencium
104RfRutherfordium
105DbDubnium
106SgSeaborgium
107BhBohrium
108HsHassium
109MtMeitnerium
110DsDarmstadtium
111RgRoentgenium
112CnCopernicium
113NhNihonium
114FlFlerovium
115McMoscovium
116LvLivermorium
117TsTennessine
118OgOganesson

Tensor


In mathematics, a tensor is an algebraic object that describes a (multilinear) relationship between sets of algebraic objects related to a vector space.


Tensors are important in physics because they provide a concise mathematical framework for formulating and solving physics problems in areas such as mechanics (stress, elasticity, fluid mechanics, moment of inertia, ...), electrodynamics (electromagnetic tensor, Maxwell tensor, permittivity, magnetic susceptibility, ...), or general relativity (stressenergy tensor, curvature tensor, ... ) and others.
In applications, it is common to study situations in which a different tensor can occur at each point of an object; for example the stress within an object may vary from one location to another.
This leads to the concept of a tensor field. In some areas, tensor fields are so ubiquitous that they are often simply called "tensors".



A U D I O A C T I V E    D E C A Y


M A S S    i s    E N E R G Y

C A N    C H A N G E

Spectrum of standard model

ETHER



Ether - in the outdated theories of ether, an all-pervading medium,
the vibrations of which manifest themselves as electromagnetic waves.


T H E    F I R S T    H Y D R O G E N    A N D    M O R E ...



 

Hydrogen
is the chemical element with the symbol H and atomic number 1


 
 

Lithium
is a chemical element with the symbol Li and atomic number 3




Beryllium
is a chemical element with the symbol Be and atomic number 4




Boron
is a chemical element with the symbol B and atomic number 5




Carbon
is a chemical element with the symbol C and atomic number 6




Nitrogen
is the chemical element with the symbol N and atomic number 7


 
 

Oxygen
is the chemical element with the symbol O and atomic number 8


 
 

Fluorine
is a chemical element with the symbol F and atomic number 9




Neon
is a chemical element with the symbol Ne and atomic number 10




Sodium
is a chemical element with the symbol Na and atomic number 11




Magnesium
is a chemical element with the symbol Mg and atomic number 12




Aluminium
is a chemical element with the symbol Al and atomic number 13




Silicon
is a chemical element with the symbol Si and atomic number 14




Phosphorus
is a chemical element with the symbol P and atomic number 15


 


W E    K N O W    A    M E T H O D
F O R    C A L C U L A T I N G    E N E R G I E S
F O R    A N Y    A T O M S    O F    T H E    M E N D E L E E V    T A B L E

W I T H    A   C I R C U L A R    A N D    A    R U L E R



Zero Point




C O R E 's   E N E R G Y


Core of  Mercury is a chemical element with the symbol Hg and atomic number 80



God for swim.
O S I R I S
God for swim.

Press for swim..
click
Ra God.
R A